Datum TNr Name Nat. Titel Attr Geb Gruppe   NWZ ELO Verein/Ort
13.7.2019 1 Wraga, Hermann GER   M 1948 65+ 1513 1663 SG OsnabrŸck
13.7.2019 2 Wraga, Teresa GER   w 1955 50+ 1485 1617 SG OsnabrŸck
7.8.2019 3 Briesemeister, Klaus GER   M 1941 75+ 1379 1581 SV Lingen
18.8.2019 4 Thieme, Wolfgang GER   M 1949 65+ 1736 1904 SG Bayer Uerdingen
5.11.2019 5 Waltenberger, Udo GER   M 1952 65+ 1920 1998 SV Eiche-Reichenbrand
5.11.2019 6 Girod, Gudrun GER   w 1941 75+ 1309 1508 SK Hannover 96
5.11.2019 7 Schumacher, Ursula GER   w 1941 75+ 1322 1534 HTC Bad Neuenahr
5.11.2019 8 Walther, Reinhard GER   M 1947 65+ 1899 2019 SK Herzogenaurach
5.11.2019 9 Walther, Renate GER   w 1950 65+ 1005 1125 SK Herzogenaurach
9.11.2019 10 Jacob, Barbara GER   w 1950 65+ 1608 1757 SK Ochtrup
9.11.2019 11 Jacob Dr., Helmut GER   M 1947 65+ 2028 2137 SK Ochtrup
13.11.2019 12 Schatz, Christian GER CM M 1961 50+ 2128 2162 SC Postbauer Heng
17.11.2019 13 Firnhaber, Ingo GER   M 1942 75+ 1878 1965 Kieler SG
22.11.2019 14 Kripp, Wolfgang GER   M 1929 75+ 1895 2005 SG Dietzenbach
22.11.2019 15 Graffenberger, Wilhelm GER   M 1936 75+ 1376 1575 Hamburger SK
22.11.2019 16 Graffenberger,Marianne GER   w 1936 75+ 1170 1403 Hamburger SK
22.11.2019 17 Bertram, Thomas GER   M 1954 65+ 1713 1721 SF Bad Lausick
22.11.2019 18 Bertram, Marina GER   w 1960 50+ 1055 1329 SF Bad Lausick
27.11.2019 19 Reeh, Axel GER   M 1930 75+ 1470 1701 Bremer SG
28.11.2019 20 KlŸver, Horst GER   M 1944 75+ 1613 1791 Itzehoer SV
30.11.2019 21 Raupach, Gregor GER   M 1963 50+ 1918 1933 VdSF Bonn
3.12.2019 22 Pfitzer Prof., Norbert GER   M 1953 65+ 1992 2039 SV Backnang
7.12.2019 23 Partenheimer, Axel GER   M 1953 65+ 2067 2141 DSK DŸsseldorf
7.12.2019 24 Schwarzwald, Holger GER   M 1943 75+ 1404 1604 SC Farmsen
8.12.2019 25 TŸckmantel, Rene GER   M 1966 50+ 2105 2102 Bahn SC Wuppertal
9.12.2019 26 MŸller, Erhard GER   M 1944 75+ 1614 1774 LŠufer Reinickendorf
10.12.2019 27 Lachat, Martin SUI   M 1946 65+   1593 ZŸrich
10.12.2019 28 Nieland, Wim NED   M 1946 65+   1887 de Waagtoren (Alkmaar)
10.12.2019 29 Hansch, Klaus-Michael GER   M 1947 65+ 1780 1873 Weisse Dame Berlin
11.12.2019 30 Kissmer, Werner GER   M 1940 75+ 1134 1452 SV Turm St.Augustin
12.12.2019 31 Geibel, Henning GER   M 1939 75+ 1277 1461 SV Bargteheide
13.11.2019 32 Heidrich, Detlef GER   M 1949 65+ 1470 1614 SV Herdringen
14.12.2019 33 Stern, Geoffrey LUX   M 1960 50+   2007 Gambit Bonnevoie
15.12.2019 34 LŸbbers Dr., Doris GER   w 1934 75+ 1344 1515 SF Taunus
20.12.2019 35 Haarsma, Rob NED   M 1963 50+   1502 SV de Postertoren
25.12.2019 36 KrŸger, Erich GER   M 1932 75+ 2024 2102 SF Katernberg
27.12.2019 37 Redeker Dr., Frank GER   M 1951 65+ 1492 1643 SF Brand Aachen
29.12.2019 38 Riek, Wolfgang GER   M 1933 75+ 1733 1906 SC MŸlheim
29.12.2019 39 Gellrich, Harald GER   M 1959 50+ 1503 1540 SV Hennef 1927
2.1.2020 40 Will Dr., Wolfgang GER   M 1948 65+     SC Bonn-Beuel
2.1.2020 41 Leiber, Bernard GER   M 1943 75+ 2056 2141 SV OsnabrŸck
4.1.2020 42 Wagner, Werner GER   M 1949 65+ 1633 1740 SC Gema St.Ingbert
5.1.2020 43 Niebling, Ferdinand GER   M 1935 75+ 1878 1993 SC Frankfurt West
5.1.2020 44 Schomann, Michael GER   M 1960 50+ 1576 1640 TSV KŸcknitz 1914
9.1.2020 45 RŸsing, Thomas GER   M 1943 75+ 1509 1721 SG Witten
9.1.2020 46 Cichy Dr., Michael GER   M 1953 65+ 2033 2085 SC BS Gleismarode
10.1.2020 47 Prause, Dieter GER   M 1952 65+ 1625 1789 o.Verein (Paderborn)
10.1.2020 48 Weiler, Wolfgang GER   M 1946 65+ 1952 2005 SF Lohmar
10.1.2020 49 Koch, Ernst GER   M 1950 65+ 1307 1511 SK Ottenau
11.1.2020 50 Huhn, Ulrich GER   M 1943 75+ 1680 1831 SF Siemensstadt
12.1.2020 51 Juhnke, JŸrgen GER   M 1949 65+ 2164 2251 HSK Lister Turm
15.1.2020 52 Kelkel, Peter GER   M 1945 65+ 1352 1543 SV Turm St.Augustin
16.1.2020 53 Lichtblau, Ernst GER   M 1933 75+     BrŸhler SK
16.1.2020 54 Leisen, Peter GER   M 1950 65+     SV Bšnen 49
18.1.2020 55 Ophoff, Rigobert GER   M 1931 75+ 1746 1885 Rhedaer SV 1931
19.1.2020 56 Freerksen, Uwe GER   M 1943 75+ 1261 1457 SK Emden
20.1.2020 57 Schmitz-Graefen Dr., H. GER   M 1949 65+     SV Euskirchen
20.1.2020 58 Schšn Dr., Ralf GER   M 1960 50+     SG Mendig-Mayen
21.1.2020 59 Josting, Friedel GER   M 1932 75+ 1690 1830 SG BŸnde 1945
21.1.2020 60 Bšcker Dr., JŸrgen GER   M 1941 65+ 1857 1919 SW Oberhausen
24.1.2020 61 KlingenhŠger, Georg GER   M 1942 75+     SC Cochem
24.1.2020 62 Schmitt, Harald GER   M 1948 65+ 1710 1880 SK Rheinbreitbach
26.1.2020 63 Schwarze, Marianne GER   w 1939 75+     SV Lippstadt
26.1.2020 64 Gerhards, Walter GER   M 1945 65+     Ratinger SK
27.1.2020 65 Schmitz, Norbert GER   M 1954 65+ 1129 1378 SC Remagen-Sinzig
28.1.2020 66 Bierwald, Martin GER   M 1950 65+     KšSp Hamburg 1984
29.1.2020 67 Stern, Robert ENG   M 1960 50+   1873 Albany London
30.1.2020 68 Blaeser, Pierre LUX   M 1953 50+   2132 o.Verein 
30.1.2020 69 Blaeser, Romain LUX   M 1948 65+   1847 Cavalier Differdange