Datum TNr Name Nat. Titel Attr Geb Gruppe   NWZ ELO Verein/Ort
27.11.18 1 Lehmann, Edwin GER   M 1962 50+ 1925 1957 SK KšSpringer Emden
02.12.18 2 Alberty, Jean-Paul LUX   M 1951 50+   1563 Caissa Junglinster
02.12.18 3 Diederich, Guy LUX   M 1962 50+   1435 Caissa Junglinster
03.12.18 4 Kripp, Wolfgang GER   M 1929 75+ 1862 1989 SG Dietzenbach
05.12.18 5 Jacob Dr., Helmut GER   M 1947 65+ 2000 2110 SK Ochtrup 61 e.V.
05.12.18 6 Jacob Barbara GER   w 1950 65+ 1646 1771 SK Ochtrup 61 e.V.
09.12.18 7 Schaefer Dr., Martin GER   M 1956 50+ 1950 2015 SG Ennepe Ruhr SŸd
09.12.18 8 Rausis, Igors CZE GM M 1961 50+ 2640 2653 SC Emmendingen 37
09.12.18 9 Paus, Franz GER   M 1946 65+ 1912 2041 SchachfŸchse Kempen
09.12.18 10 Schumacher, Ursula GER   w 1941 75+ 1306 1507 HTC Bad Neuenahr
10.12.18 11 Walther, Reinhard GER   M 1947 65+ 1935 2045 SK 11 Herzogenaurach
10.12.18 12 Walther, Renate GER   w 1950 65+ 966 1128 SK 11 Herzogenaurach
12.12.18 13 Arndt, Olaf GER   M 1967 50+ 1905 1967 SV Horst-Emscher 31
14.12.18 14 Briesemeister, Klaus GER   M 1941 75+ 1491 1676 SV Lingen 1959 e.V.
15.12.18 15 HŸttemann, Karl-Heinz GER   M 1946 65+ 2008 2099 Dortmunder SV 1875
15.12.18 16 Lichtblau, Ernst GER   M 1933 75+ 1611 1729 BrŸhler SK
16.12.18 17 Mentink, Toon NED   M 1945 65+   1879 SG King Tilburg
16.12.18 18 Gerhards, Walter GER   M 1945 65+ 1817 1959 Ratinger SK
16.12.18 19 KrŸger, Erich GER   M 1932 75+ 2018 2122 SF Katernberg 04/32
16.12.18 20 Tallafuss, Werner AUT   M 1942 75+   1565 SC Hernals/Wien
16.12.18 21 Kwatschewsky, Leo AUT FM M 1939 75+   2198 Austria/Wien
16.12.18 22 Will Dr., Wolfgang GER   M 1948 65+ 1499 1606 SC Bonn-Beuel
16.12.18 23 Stern, Geoffrey LUX   M 1960 50+   2001 Gambit Bonnevoie
17.12.18 24 Ludwig, Siegfried GER   M 1944 75+ 1300 1536 HSV Hemmingen
18.12.18 25 Raupach, Gregor GER   M 1963 50+ 1871 1992 SF Stadtverw. Bonn
18.12.18 26 Girod, Gudrun GER   w 1941 75+ 1271 1487 Hannover 96
23.12.18 27 Pfitzer Prof., Norbert GER   M 1953 65+ 1963 2025 SV Backnang
23.12.18 28 Gehrmann, Dorit GER   w 1947 65+ 1755 1890 SV Eutin
23.12.18 29 Gehrmann, Rudolf GER   M 1945 65+ 1902 2033 SV Eutin
27.12.18 30 Vogel, Paul GER   M 1950 65+   1532 o.Verein (Bergheim)
28.12.18 31 Partenheimer, Axel GER   M 1953 65+ 2097 2169 DSK DŸsseldorf
02.01.19 32 Lachat, Martin SUI   M 1946 65+   1663 ZŸrich
02.01.19 33 Falge, Rainer GER   M 1950 65+ 1524 1678 Langenfelder SF
03.01.19 34 Hartung Dr., Christian GER   M 1960 50+ 1544 1720 SC Lerchenberg Mainz
04.01.19 35 Schwarzwald, Holger GER   M 1943 75+ 1430 1609 SC Farmsen
04.01.19 36 Mann, Klaus-Dieter GER   M 1938 75+ 1851 2016 SV OsnabrŸck
04.01.19 37 RŸberg, Jobst GER FM M 1946 65+ 2070 2141 SV Ahlen
07.01.19 38 Všller, Lothar GER   M 1941 50+ 1611 1693 FS98 Dortmund
07.01.19 39 Niebling, Ferdinand GER   M 1935 75+ 1871 1999 SC Frankfurt/M West
07.01.19 40 Hšlzel, Gerhard GER   M 1941 75+ 1490 1797 Ahrensburger SV 1964
07.01.19 41 Scheumann, Joachim GER   M 1935 75+ 1334 1483 Godesberger SK 1929
08.01.19 42 Schwartz, Dirk GER   M 1969 50+ 1881 1995 Rheinbacher SF 1948
09.01.19 43 Geibel, Henning GER   M 1939 75+ 1163 1448 SV Bargteheide
10.01.19 44 Weber, Martin GER   M 1951 65+ 1697 1848 SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
14.01.19 45 Freerksen, Uwe GER   M 1943 75+ 1281 1497 SK Emden
16.01.19 46 Etzold, Walter GER   M 1935 75+ 1918 2077 ThSV Triebes
16.01.19 47 Leiber, Bernard GER   M 1943 75+ 2043 2133 SV OsnabrŸck
16.01.19 48 Prause, Dieter GER   M 1952 65+ 1601 1760 SK DelbrŸck
17.01.19 49 Boidman, Yuri GER IM M 1952 65+ 2330 2340 Heimbach-Wei§
20.01.19 50 Alicke, Manfred GER   M 1937 75+ 1434 1655 SG Kaarst 1912/25
20.01.19 51 Jovi, Klaus GER   M 1937 75+ 1427 1565 SV Grevenbroich
20.01.19 52 Kelkel, Peter GER   M 1945 65+ 1316 1510 SV Turm St. Augustin
21.01.19 53 Alvarez, Luis GER   M 1943 75+ 1593 1770 ZuZ Everswinkel
22.01.19 54 BŸchel Dr., Helmut GER   M 1940 75+ 1508 1620 Hamburger SK 1830
23.01.19 55 Kurka, Dieter GER   M 1951 65+ 1885 1993 SK Lasker Kšln
24.01.19 56 Strackbein, Hanno GER   M 1952 65+ 1382 1647 SF Rheinbach
26.01.19 57 KlŸver, Horst GER   M 1944 75+ 1671 1823 SV Itzehoe
30.01.19 58 Limberg, Siegfried GER   M 1937 75+ 1853 1986 SFr. Taunus
31.01.19 59 Szenetra, Werner GER   M 1937 75+ 2089 2168 SV Berenbostel
31.01.19 60 Schoknecht, Sabine GER   w 1966 50+ 1580 1656 St. Pauli
31.01.19 61 Bohnstorff, Michael GER   M 1956 50+ 1949 2024 o.Verein (Hamburg)
31.01.19 62 Bertram, Marina GER   w 1960 50+ 1215 1341 SF Bad Lausick
31.01.19 63 Bertram, Thomas GER   M 1954 65+ 1726 1671 SF Bad Lausick
03.02.19 64 Rauch Dr., Norbert GER   M 1945 65+ 1573 1736 KšSp Lemgo
04.02.19 65 Wagner, Werner GER   M 1949 65+ 1552 1706 SC Anders. St. Ingbert
04.02.19 66 Kissmer, Werner GER   M 1940 75+ 1162 1481 Turm St. Augustin
05.02.19 67 Boost, JŸrgen GER   M 1948 65+ 1807 1942 SC Gerthe 46 Werne
05.02.19 68 Riek, Wolfgang GER   M 1933 50+ 1786 1958 SC MŸlheim 08
05.02.19 69 RŸsing, Thomas GER   M 1943 75+ 1532 1751 SG Witten
07.02.19 70 Josting, Friedel GER   M 1932 75+ 1715 1855 SG BŸnde
12.02.19 71 TŸckmantel, JŸrgen GER   M 1966 50+ 2117 2088 Bahn SC Wuppertal
13.02.19 72 Kluger, Hans-Peter GER   M 1947 65+ 1699 1849 SK Bad Harzburg
13.02.19 73 Jung Prof., Michael GER   M 1940 75+ 1561 1721 SV OsnabrŸck
14.02.19 74 Helm, Helga GER   w 1949 65+ 1452 1614 SV Springer Leipzig
15.02.19 75 Gass, Ulrich GER   M 1948 65+ 2002 2076 SC Eppingen
16.02.19 76 Kirchhof, Manfred GER   M 1940 75+ 1304 1483 SC Unterhaching
19.02.19 77 Hermanowski, Mark GER   M 1965 50+ 1808 1892 SK Hervest Dorsten
19.02.19 78 Khanukov, Boris GER IM M 1939 75+ 2171 2250 Bahn SC Wuppertal
19.02.19 79 Rotstein, Jefim GER FM M 1933 75+ 2290 2328 SC To. Hochneukirch
21.02.19 80 Beddegenoodts, Marc BEL   M 1951 65+   1318 Leuwen Centraal
21.02.19 81 Drews, RŸdiger GER   M 1956 50+ 1858 1924 Mosbacher SC
24.02.19 82 Kock, Wolfgang GER   M 1945 65+ 1376 1747 SG Neuss
24.02.19 83 Peters, Ortwin GER   M 1956 50+ 1900 1992 Bahn SC Wuppertal
26.02.19 84 Kaufmann, Helmut GER   M 1933 75+ 1839 1967 SK Eutingen
27.02.19 85 Kronseder, Michael GER   M 1946 65+ 1655 1752 SV HŸrth-Berrenrath
27.02.19 86 Villing, Dieter GER   M 1941 75+ 1999 2099 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
27.02.19 87 LŸbbers Dr., Doris GER   w 1934 75+ 1329 1516 SF Taunus
28.02.19 88 Graffenberger,Marianne GER   w 1936 75+ 1254 1452 Hamburger SK 1830
28.02.19 89 Graffenberger,Wilhelm GER   M 1936 75+ 1331 1583 Hamburger SK 1830
01.03.19 90 Becker, Stefan GER   M 1958 50+ 1489 1587 Godesberger SK 1929
01.03.19 91 Teichmann, Axel GER   M 1944 75+ 1445 1754 SK Heimerzheim
01.03.19 92 Nordby, Bernt NOR   M 1943 75+   2054 Fredriksstad Schaksels
02.03.19 93 Ott, Lothar GER   M 1940 75+ 1381 1584 SF Longerich
03.03.19 94 Wolke, Reimund GER   M 1954 65+ 1811 1916 Hamburger SK 1830
03.03.19 95 Gellrich, Harald GER   M 1959 50+ 1327 1540 SV Hennef 1927
04.03.19 96 Uebing Dr., Burkhart GER   M 1938 75+ 1682 1798 SF Buer 21/74
04.03.19 97 Bršker, Clemens GER   M 1961 50+ 1975 2054 Ratinger SK 1950
04.03.19 98 Bršker, Claudia GER   w 1967 50+ 1720 1848 Ratinger SK 1950
04.03.19 99 Loibl, Johann AUT   M 1956 50+   1716 Klosterneuburg
04.01.19 100 Heidrich, Detlef GER   M 1949 65+ 1493 1721 SV Herdringen
05.03.19 101 Cichy Dr., Michael GER   M 1953 65+ 1958 2023 SC Braunschweig-Gl.
08.03.19 102 Hoffmann, Roger LUX   M 1956 50+   1996 LUX 1915
09.03.19 103 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfg. GER   M 1936 75+ 1862 1952 Bahn SC Wuppertal
10.03.19 104 Krutsch, Thomas GER   M 1964 50+ 1332 1479 SG Burgtonna
10.03.19 105 Birkestrand, Odd NOR   M 1940 75+   1701 Norges Sjakkforbund
13.03.19 106 Papenkordt, Karl-Herm. GER   M 1935 75+ 1548 1748 SG Witten
17.03.19 107 Glienke, Norbert GER   M 1954 65+ 1677 1809 SC Heimbach/Weis
20.03.19 108 Wolf, Volker GER FM M 1957 50+ 2243 2286 SV Koblenz 03/25
21.03.19 109 Komeinda, Josef GER   M 1936 75+ 1446 1618 Elberfelder SG 1851
26.03.19 110 Hanft, GŸnter GER   M 1952 65+ 1498 1675 SC 1868 Bamberg
28.03.19 111 Engbrecht, Helmut GER   M 1941 75+ 1922 2035 SF Schorndorf
28.03.19 112 Gerhardt, Peter-Michael GER   M 1940 75+ 1888 2010 SC Vahr
29.03.19 113 Matzat, Andre GER   M 1960 50+ 1977 2008 Oberhausener SV 1887
29.03.19 114 Wulf, Adalbert GER   M 1935 75+ 1763 1841 SV Enningerloh-Oelde
30.03.19 115 Dziura, Dieter GER   M 1941 75+ 1542 1747 SG Kohlscheid
31.03.19 116 Kalkmann, Hans GER   M 1936 75+ 1781 1915 SC Springer St.Tšnis
01.04.19 117 Schirmer, Werner GER   M 1943 65+ 1821 1929 Hamburger SK 1830
01.04.19 118 Stern, Robert ENG   M 1960 50+   1865 Pimlico (London)
06.04.19 119 Karwatzki, Hans-JŸrgen GER   M 1956 50+ 1530 1640 VdSf Bonn
06.04.19 120 Mietz, Wolfgang GER   M 1949 65+ 1742 1826 SG E.Neubrandenburg
07.04.19 121 Schwarze, Marianne GER   w 1939 75+ 1336 1654 SV Lippstadt
07.04.19 122 Marxen Dr., Peter GER   M 1947 65+ 1966 2044 Turm Kiel
08.04.19 123 Auschkalnis, Reinhard GER   M 1952 65+ 1650 1730 SC Bonn-Beuel
11.04.19 124 Welsch, Dieter GER   M 1941 75+ 1632 1817 SC Cochem 1973
11.04.19 125 Bendisch Dr., JŸrgen GER   M 1942 65+ 1698 1831 SV Hennef 1927