Datum TNr Name Nat. Titel Attr Geb Gruppe   NWZ ELO Verein/Ort
27.11.18 1 Lehmann, Edwin GER   M 1962 50+ 1925 1957 SK KšSpringer Emden
02.12.18 2 Alberty, Jean-Paul LUX   M 1951 50+   1563 Caissa Junglinster
02.12.18 3 Guy, Diederich LUX   M 1962 50+     Caissa Junglinster
03.12.18 4 Kripp, Wolfgang GER   M 1929 75+ 1862 1989 SG Dietzenbach
05.12.18 5 Jacob Dr., Helmut GER   M 1947 65+ 2000 2110 SK Ochtrup 61 e.V.
05.12.18 6 Jacob Barbara GER   M 1950 65+ 1646 1771 SK Ochtrup 61 e.V.
09.12.18 7 Schaefer Dr., Martin GER   M 1956 50+ 1950 2015 SG Ennepe Ruhr SŸd
09.12.18 8 Rausis, Igors CZE GM M 1961 50+   2653 SC Emmendingen 37
09.12.18 9 Paus, Franz GER   M 1946 65+ 1912 2041 SchachfŸchse Kempen
09.12.18 10 Schumacher, Ursula GER   W 1941 75+ 1306 1507 HTC Bad Neuenahr
10.12.18 11 Walther, Reinhard GER   M 1947 65+ 1935 2045 SK 11 Herzogenaurach
10.12.18 12 Walther, Renate GER   W 1950 65+ 966 1128 SK 11 Herzogenaurach
12.12.18 13 Arndt, Olaf GER   M 1967 50+ 1905 1967 SV Horst-Emscher 31
14.12.18 14 Briesemeister, Klaus GER   M 1941 75+ 1491 1676 SV Lingen 1959 e.V.
15.12.18 15 Lichtblau, Ernst GER   M 1933 75+ 1611 1729 BrŸhler SK
16.12.18 16 Mentink, Toon NED   M 1945 65+   1879 KNSB
16.12.18 17 Gerhards, Walter GER   M 1945 65+ 1817 1959 Ratinger SK
16.12.18 18 KrŸger, Erich GER   M 1932 75+ 2018 2122 SF Katernberg 04/32
16.12.18 19 Tallafuss, Werner AUT   M 1942 75+   1565 SC Hernals/Wien
16.12.18 20 Kwatschewsky, Leo AUT FM M 1939 75+   2198 Austria/Wien
16.12.18 21 Will Dr., Wolfgang GER   M 1948 65+ 1499 1606 SC Bonn-Beuel
16.12.18 22 Stern, Geoffrey LUX   M 1960 50+   2001 Gambit Bonnevoie
17.12.18 23 Ludwig, Siegfried GER   M 1944 75+ 1300 1536 HSV Hemmingen
18.12.18 24 Raupach, Gregor GER   M 1963 50+ 1871 1992 SF Stadtverw. Bonn
18.12.18 25 Girod, Gudrun GER   W 1941 75+ 1271 1487 Hannover 96
23.12.18 26 Pfitzer Prof., Norbert GER   M 1953 65+ 1963 2025 SV Backnang
23.12.18 27 Gehrmann, Dorit GER   W 1947 65+ 1755 1890 SV Eutin
23.12.18 28 Gehrmann, Rudolf GER   M 1945 65+ 1902 2033 SV Eutin
27.12.18 29 Vogel, Paul GER   M 1950 65+     o.Verein (Bergheim)
28.12.18 30 Partenheimer, Axel GER   M 1953 65+ 2097 2169 DSK DŸsseldorf
02.01.19 31 Lachat, Martin SUI   M 1946 65+   1663 ZŸrich
02.01.19 32 Falge, Rainer GER   M 1950 65+ 1524 1678 Langenfelder SF
03.01.19 33 Hartung Dr., Christian GER   M 1960 50+ 1544 1720 SC Lerchenberg Mainz
04.01.19 34 Schwarzwald, Holger GER   M 1943 75+ 1430 1609 SC Farmsen
04.01.19 35 Mann, Klaus-Dieter GER   M 1938 75+ 1851 2016 SV OsnabrŸck
04.01.19 36 RŸberg, Jobst GER FM M 1946 65+ 2070 2141 SV Ahlen
07.01.19 37 Všller, Lothar GER   M 1941 50+ 1611 1693 FS98 Dortmund
07.01.19 38 Niebling, Ferdinand GER   M 1935 75+ 1871 1999 SC Frankfurt/M West
07.01.19 39 Hšlzel, Gerhard GER   M 1941 75+ 1490 1797 Ahrensburger SV 1964
07.01.19 40 Scheumann, Joachim GER   M 1935 75+ 1334 1483 Godesberger SK 1929
08.01.19 41 Schwartz, Dirk GER   M 1969 50+ 1881 1995 Rheinbacher SF 1948
09.01.19 42 Geibel, Henning GER   M 1939 75+ 1163 1448 SV Bargteheide
10.10.19 43 Weber, Martin GER   M 1951 65+ 1697 1848 SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
10.10.19 44 Seehaus Dr., Bernhard GER   M 1962 50+ 2002 2013 Schachforum Darmst.
14.01.19 45 Freerksen, Uwe GER   M 1943 75+ 1281 1497 SK Emden
16.01.19 46 Etzold, Walter GER   M 1935 75+ 1918 2077 ThSV Triebes
16.01.19 47 Leiber, Bernard GER   M 1943 75+ 2043 2133 SV OsnabrŸck
16.01.19 48 Prause, Dieter GER   M 1952 65+ 1601 1760 SK DelbrŸck
17.01.19 49 Boidman, Yuri GER IM M 1952 65+ 2330 2340 Heimbach-Wei§
20.01.19 50 Alicke, Manfred GER   M 1937 75+ 1434 1655 SG Kaarst 1912/25
20.01.19 51 Jovi, Klaus GER   M 1937 75+ 1427 1565 SV Grevenbroich
20.01.19 52 Kelkel, Peter GER   M 1945 65+ 1316 1510 SV Turm St. Augustin
21.01.19 53 Alvarez, Luis GER   M 1943 75+ 1593 1770 ZuZ Everswinkel
22.01.10 54 BŸchel Dr., Helmut GER   M 1940 75+ 1508 1620 Hamburger SK
23.01.19 55 Kurka, Dieter GER   M 1951 65+ 1885 1993 SK Lasker Kšln
24.01.19 56 Strackbein, Hanno GER   M 1952 65+ 1382 1647 SF Rheinbach
26.01.19 57 KlŸver, Horst GER   M 1944 75+ 1671 1823 SV Itzehoe
30.01.19 58 Limberg, Siegfried GER   M 1937 75+ 1853 1986 SFr. Taunus
31.01.19 59 Szenetra, Werner GER   M 1937 75+ 2089 2168 SV Berenbostel
31.01.19 60 Schoknecht, Sabine GER   W 1966 50+ 1580 1656 St. Pauli
31.01.19 61 Bohnstorff, Michael GER   M 1956 50+ 1949 2024 o.Verein (Hamburg)
31.01.19 62 Bertram, Marina GER   W 1960 50+ 1215 1341 SF Bad Lausick
31.01.19 63 Bertram, Thomas GER   M 1954 65+ 1726 1671 SF Bad Lausick