Datum TNr Name Nat. Titel Attr Geb Gruppe   NWZ ELO Verein/Ort
05.09.17 1 Wraga, Teresa GER   W 1955 50+ 1470 1658 SG OsnabrŸck
05.09.17 2 Wraga, Hermann GER   M 1948 65+ 1513 1667 SG OsnabrŸck
19.09.17 3 Lachat, Martin SUI   M 1946 65+   1676 ZŸrich
26.10.17 4 Drews, RŸdiger GER   M 1956 50+ 1825 1943 SC Mosbach
03.11.17 5 Partenheimer, Axel GER   M 1953 50+ 2064 2153 SK DŸsseldorf
05.11.17 6 Schumacher, Ursula GER   W 1941 75+ 1318 1505 HTC Bad Neuenahr
05.11.17 7 Graffenberger, Marianne GER   W 1936 75+ 1148 1402 Hamburger SK
05.11.17 8 Graffenberger, Wilhelm GER   M 1936 65+ 1394 1638 Hamburger SK
16.11.17 9 Hermanowski, Mark GER   M 1965 50+ 1840 1940 SK Dorsten
23.11.17 10 Dehn, Marcus GER   M 1967 50+ 2063 2120 KS Braunschweig
23.11.17 11 Reitmaier, Adolf GER   M 1958 50+     o.Verein, Schladen
25.11.17 12 Thonig, Manfred GER   M 1940 75+   1636 o.Verein, Wolfratshausen
28.11.17 13 Bangert, RŸdiger GER   M 1943 50+   1559 o.Verein, Neustadt a.d.A.
03.12.17 14 Wozny, Michael GER   M 1951 65+ 1762 1937 SV Holstein Quickborn
09.12.17 15 Boidman, Yuri GER IM M 1952 65+ 2323 2347 SC Heimbach-Weis
09.12.17 16 Jovi, Klaus GER   M 1937 65+ 1375 1586 SV Grevenbroich
11.12.17 17 Walther, Renate GER   W 1950 65+ 957 1159 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
11.12.17 18 Walther, Reinhard GER   M 1947 65+ 1931 2067 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
11.12.17 19 ArmbrŸster, JŸrgen GER   M 1947 65+ 1836 1963 SF Essen Katernberg
12.12.17 20 Liphardt, Bodo SUI   M 1952 65+   1846 SC Novartis Basel
13.12.17 21 Schmitt, Harald GER   M 1948 65+ 1690 1881 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz
15.12.17 22 KrŸger, Erich GER   M 1932 75+ 2071 2182 SF Essen Katernberg
15.12.17 23 ten Berge, Hans NED   M 1937 75+   1997 SV Schaesberg
15.12.17 24 Wittkugel, Friedhelm GER   M 1933 75+ 1797 1933 SV Kamen
16.12.17 25 MŸller-Closterman Prof., B. GER   M 1949 65+ 1991 2110 SF Essen Katernberg
16.12.17 26 Szymaniak, Horst GER   M 1936 75+ 1903 2092 Velberter SG
17.12.17 27 Niebling, Ferdinand GER   M 1935 75+ 1906 2054 SC Frankfurt West
18.12.17 28 Will Dr., Wolfgang GER   M 1948 65+ 1470 1663 SC Bonn-Beuel
18.12.17 29 Ott, Lothar GER   M 1940 75+ 1425 1651 SF Kšln-Longerich
19.12.17 30 Schlšsser, Fritz GER   M 1939 75+ 1642 1831 SF Kšln-Longerich
19.12.17 31 Teichmann, Axel GER   M 1944 65+ 1429 1752 SK Heimerzheim
22.12.17 32 Jacob, Barbara GER   W 1950 65+ 1519 1710 SK Ochtrup
22.12.17 33 Jacob Dr., Helmut GER   M 1947 65+ 1985 2073 SK Ochtrup
22.12.17 34 Springer, Wolfgang GER   M 1949 65+ 1150 1422 Hamburger SK
24.12.17 35 RŸsing, Thomas GER   M 1943 75+ 1504 1807 SG Witten
25.12.17 36 Kalkmann, Hans GER   M 1936 75+ 1761 1910 Springer St. Tšnis
26.12.17 37 Kuhnert, Werner GER   M 1935 75+ 1115 1400 SC Erftstadt
30.12.17 38 Alicke, Manfred GER   M 1937 65+ 1431 1658 SV Grevenbroich
31.12.17 39 Gerhards, Walter GER   M 1945 65+ 1817 1920 Ratinger SK
31.12.17 40 Prause, Dieter GER   M 1952 65+ 1626 1802 SK DelbrŸck
01.01.18 41 Blaeser, Romain LUX   M 1948 50+   1914 Differdange
01.01.18 42 Blaeser, Pierre LUX   M 1953 50+   2185 o.Verein (Luxemburg)
02.01.18 43 Reinke, Kurt GER   M 1939 50+ 1649 1804 SG Benrath
05.01.18 44 Riek, Wolfgang GER   M 1933 75+ 1763 1957 SC MŸlheim
06.01.18 45 LŸders Dr., GŸnter GER   M 1937 75+ 1608 1793 TSV Benshausen
07.01.18 46 Seehaus Dr., Bernhard GER   M 1962 50+ 1945 2005 Schachforum Darmstadt
07.01.18 47 Schulz, Wolfgang GER   M 1932 65+ 1967 2080 Hamburger SK
08.01.18 48 HŸttemann, Karl-Heinz GER   M 1946 65+ 1963 2105 Dortmunder SV
08.01.18 49 Kšhler Dr., Gerhard GER   M 1956 50+ 2082 2165 USV Halle
09.01.18 50 Jung Prof., Michael GER   M 1940 75+ 1592 1766 SV OsnabrŸck
09.01.18 51 Kaufmann, Helmut GER   M 1933 75+ 1781 1942 SK Eutingen
12.01.18 52 Josting, Friedel GER   M 1932 75+ 1735 1896 SG BŸnde
12.01.18 53 Kripp, Wolfgang GER   M 1929 75+ 1889 2022 SG Dietzenbach
12.01.18 54 Leiber, Wolfgang GER   M 1943 75+ 2009 2082 SV OsnabrŸck
14.01.18 55 Nieland, Wim NED   M 1946 65+   1969 de Waagtoren (Alkmar)
14.01.18 56 Prachar Dr., Josef CZE   M 1940 75+   1851 Grop Prag
14.01.18 57 Trochta, Vojtech CZE   M 1963 50+   1828 Grop Prag
15.01.18 58 Schumacher, Helmut BEL   M 1931 75+ 1741 1906 DJK AufwŠrts Aachen
16.01.18 59 Kelkel, Peter GER   M 1945 65+ 1275 1515 Turm St. Augustin
16.01.18 60 Kissmer, Werner GER   M 1940 75+ 1183 1488 Turm St. Augustin
17.01.18 61 Alvarez, Luis GER   M 1943 65+ 1630 1799 Zug um Zug, Everswinkel
18.01.18 62 Klettke, Wolfgang GER   M 1953 65+ 1907 1978 SV Caissa WolfenbŸttel
21.01.18 63 MŸller, Erhard GER   M 1944 65+ 1575 1820 LŠufer Reinickendorf
25.01.18 64 Johnen, Franz GER   M 1948 65+ 1657 1759 SVG Alsdorf
25.01.18 65 Krug, Franz-Dieter GER   M 1939 75+ 1405 1606 SVG Alsdorf
25.01.18 66 Schmitz, Martin GER   M 1954 50+ 1751 1836 SV Baesweiler
25.01.18 67 Bieberle, Gerhard GER   M 1948 65+ 1805 1948 PTSV Aachen
26.01.18 68 Dziura, Dieter GER   M 1941 75+ 1528 1752 SG Kohlscheid
28.01.18 69 Nachtkamp, Herbert GER   M 1951 65+ 1924 2013 SK Norderstedt
28.01.18 70 Vogel, Paul GER   M 1950 65+   1551 o.Verein (Bergheim)
29.01.18 71 Boeven, Manfred GER   M 1934 75+ 1885 2042 SF Geilenkirchen
29.01.18 72 Sand Dr., Rolf GER   M 1951 65+ 1891 2004 SF Pfullingen
29.01.18 73 Sand, Rosemarie GER   W 1955 50+ 1645 1773 SF Pfullingen
29.01.18 74 Arndt, Olaf GER   M 1964 50+ 1879 2034 SV Horst-Emscher
30.01.18 75 Všller, Lothar GER   M 1941 50+ 1470 1692 FS Dortmund
31.01.18 76 Haarsma, Rob NED   M 1963 50+   1484 SV de Postertoren
02.02.18 77 Schoknecht, Sabine GER   W 1966 50+ 1566 1630 St. Pauli
02.02.18 78 Bohnstorff, Michael GER   M 1956 50+ 1981 2076 SC Turm LŸneburg
03.03.18 79 Paus, Franz GER   M 1946 65+ 2010 2143 SchachfŸchse Kempen
05.02.18 80 Meul, Willi GER   M 1954 50+ 1847 1923 SV HŸrth-Berrenrath
07.02.18 81 Kirchhof, Manfred GER   M 1940 75+ 1335 1499 SC Unterhaching
07.02.18 82 Knoblach Dr., Norbert GER   M 1943 65+ 1523 1824 PTSV - SK Hof
08.02.18 83 Schirmer, Werner GER   M 1943 65+ 1818 1918 Hamburger SK 
10.02.18 84 Kock, Wolfgang GER   M 1945 65+ 1376 1747 SG Neuss
11.02.18 85 Krutsch, Thomas GER   M 1964 50+ 1427 1517 SG Burgtonna
11.02.18 86 Frost, Peter AUS   M 1962 50+   1856 Bangkok Chess Club
11.02.18 87 Bršker, Clemens GER   M 1961 50+ 1965 2028 Ratinger SK
11.02.18 88 Bršker, Claudia GER   W 1967 50+ 1623   Ratinger SK
12.02.18 89 Stern, Geoffrey LUX   M 1960 50+   1970 Gambit Bonnevoie 
12.02.18 90 Bertram, Thomas GER   M 1954 50+ 1663 1725 SF Bad Lausick
12.02.18 91 Bertram, Marina GER   W 1960 50+ 1079 1350 SF Bad Lausick
12.02.18 92 Rauch Dr., Norbert GER   M 1945 65+ 1582   SK KšSp Lemgo
14.02.18 93 Selig, Rainer GER   M 1948 65+ 1989 2085 SpVgg Ebersbach
15.02.18 94 Lichtblau, Ernst GER   M 1933 75+ 1590 1748 BrŸhler SK 1920
15.02.18 95 Abel, Hans-Peter GER   M 1947 65+ 1676 1834 SC Leinfelden
21.02.18 96 KŸhn, Matthias GER   M 1968 50+ 1899 1956 SV HŸrth-Berrenrath
22.02.18 97 Faust, Gottfried GER   M 1938 65+ 1644 1937 SC Geldern
25.02.18 98 van den Berg, Ad NED   M 1943 75+   2221 Aas, Aalsmeer
28.02.18 99 Welsch, Dieter GER   M 1941 75+ 1669 1831 SC Cochem
28.02.18 100 Kronseder, Michael GER   M 1946 65+ 1643 1763 SV HŸrth-Berrenrath
01.03.18 101 Scholtyssek, Werner GER   M 1942 65+ 1605 1752 SC Blankenloch
02.03.18 102 Raupach, Birgit GER   W 1962 50+ 997 1392 Stadtverw. Bonn
02.03.18 103 Raupach, Gregor GER   M 1963 50+ 1884 1991 Stadtverw. Bonn
02.03.18 104 Hirstel, Serge FRA   M 1962 50+   1887 Hindisheim
02.03.18 105 Schwarzwald, Holger GER   M 1943 75+ 1484 1652 SC Farmsen
03.03.18 106 Brettschneider, Karl GER   M 1953 65+ 1863 1976 SC Leinfelden
05.03.18 107 Heesen, Jos NED   M 1956 50+   1762 UCS de Rode Loper
06.03.18 108 Wawor, Gerhard GER   M 1955 50+ 1910 1960 SK NŸrnberg 1911
06.03.18 109 Flockerzi, Armin GER   M 1940 65+ 1673 1772 VfR-SC Koblenz
07.03.18 110 Wolke, Reimund GER   M 1954 50+ 1845 1998 Hamburger SK
07.03.18 111 Wulff, Jens-Peter GER   M 1966 50+ 1702 1752 SV BW GrevesmŸhlen
10.03.18 112 Hottes, Dieter GER   M 1935 75+ 1974 2087 SF Stuttgart
12.03.18 113 Schmitz, Norbert GER   M 1954 50+ 1002 1354 SC Remagen-Sinzig
12.03.18 114 KlingenhŠger, Georg GER   M 1942 75+ 793   SC Cochem
13.03.18 115 Reinhold Dr., Klaus GER   M 1944 65+ 1852 1979 SC Gronau
15.03.18 116 Buljocic, Franjo GER   M 1939 75+ 1758 1837 SF Seelscheid
16.03.18 117 Karwatzki, Hans-JŸrgen GER   M 1956 50+ 1579 1655 VdSf Bonn
16.03.18 118 Bendisch Dr., JŸrgen GER   M 1942 65+ 1725 1883 SV Hennef
18.03.18 119 Duijker, Bert NED   M 1950 65+   1854 ASV Arnhem
19.03.18 120 Forster, Manfred GER   M 1948 65+   1671 o.Verein (Bendorf)
20.03.18 121 Mentink, Toon NED   M 1945 65+   1896 KNSB
20.03.18 122 Saul, Siegmar GER   M 1931 75+ 1302   SC Bonn-Beuel
21.03.18 123 Lotzien, Hans GER   M 1951 65+ 2040 2131 Godesberger SK
21.03.18 124 Komeinda, Josef GER   M 1936 75+ 1482 1651 Elberfelder SG
28.03.18 125 Limberg, Siegfried GER   M 1937 75+ 1918 2017 SF Taunus
29.03.18 126 Engbrecht, Helmut GER   M 1941 75+ 1923 1981 SV Schorndorf
31.03.18 127 KlŸver, Horst GER   M 1944 65+ 1684 1845 Itzehoer SV
01.04.18 128 Stokes, Paul ENG   M 1954 50+   1913 Battersea (London)
01.04.18 129 Kšllmer Dr., Hans GER   M 1935 75+ 1241 1597 SF Heidesheim
01.04.18 130 Kšllmer, Dietrich GER   M 1939 75+ 1274 1496 SC Eschwege
04.04.18 131 Schwarze, Marianne GER   W 1939 65+ 1368 1654 LSV Lippstadt
04.04.18 132 Stuch, Ferdinand GER   M 1951 65+ 1482 1643 Godesberger SK
04.04.18 133 Rumsey, Viktor ENG   M 1947 65+   1875 Battersea (London)
05.04.18 134 Glienke, Norbert GER   M 1954 50+ 1608   Heimbach-Weis
07.04.18 135 Villing, Dieter GER   M 1941 65+ 2057 2136 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
09.04.18 136 HŸlsmann, Josef GER   M 1950 65+ 2126 2214 Langenfelder SF 1933
11.04.18 137 Linke, Michael GER   M 1966 50+   1786 o.Verein (Kšln)
12.04.18 138 Stoffregen, GŸnter SUI   M 1942 75+   1814 Nimzowitsch ZŸrich
13.04.18 139 Papenkordt, Karl-Herm. GER   M 1935 75+ 1530 1758 SG Witten
13.04.18 140 Benedik, Kurt GER   M 1935 75+ 1769 1852 PSV Duisburg 1920
14.04.18 141 Scharf Dr., Hans-WernerGER GER   M 1943 65+ 1681   SF DŸsseldorf 1975
16.04.18 142 Steil, Raymond LUX   M 1954 50+   1544 Esch RR
16.04.18 143 Levasier, Pieter NED   M 1952 50+   1541 HWP Haarlem
18.04.18 144 Willin, Bernhard GER   M 1951 65+ 1869 1992 SC Horben
18.04.18 145 Rotstein, Jefim GER FM M 1933 75+ 2264 2314 SC Tornado Hochneuk
18.04.18 146 Raabe, Joachim GER   M 1947 65+ 1782 1925 BrŸhler SK 1920
19.04.18 147 Henn, Peter GER   M 1948 65+ 1690 1758 Godesberger SK
19.04.18 148 Neumann, Peter GER   M 1955 50+ 1318 1445 Godesberger SK
23.04.18 149 Ljuboschiz Dr., Alexande GER   M 1929 75+ 1947 2065 SC Tornado Hochneuk
25.04.18 150 Auschkalnis, Reinhard GER   M 1952 65+ 1650 1730 SC Bonn-Beuel
25.04.18 151 Riegler, Markus GER   M 1938 75+ 1585 1799 SK Mannheim-Linden
25.04.18 152 Graw, Rolf GER   M 1948 65+ 1567 1796 VfR-SC Koblenz
27.04.18 153 Fuchs, Willy GER   M 1939 75+ 1496 1624 SV Herzogenrath
27.04.18 154 Schmalbach, Heribert GER   M 1931 75+ 1314 1669 SK Turm Euskirchen
29.04.18 155 Bartsch, Berthold GER FM M 1953 65+ 2175 2258 SC Forchheim
02.05.18 156 Weiler, Wolfgang GER   M 1946 65+ 2029 2078 Godesberger SK
02.05.18 157 Giering, Helmut GER   M 1932 75+ 1341 1681 Sfr. Konz-Karthaus
02.05.18 158 Schmitz-GrŠfen, Herbert GER   M 1949 65+ 1371 1600 SK Turm Euskirchen
10.05.18 159 Bakkes, Frits NED   M 1950 65+   1645 HWP Haarlem
11.05.18 160 Gellrich, Harald GER   M 1959 50+     o.Verein (Kšnigswinter
11.05.18 161 Strackbein, Hanno GER   M 1952 65+ 1276   SF Rheinbach
12.05.18 162 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfg. GER   M 1936 75+ 1850   Bahn-SC Wuppertal
13.05.18 163 LŸtt, Michael GER   M 1960 50+ 1916 2028 1. SK Troisdorf
13.05.18 164 Rausis Dr., Igors CZE GM M 1961 50+ 2633 2640 SC Emmendingen
14.05.18 165 Bitsch, Heinz GER   M 1954 50+ 1693 1871 Godesberger SK
14.05.18 166 Kštzsch, Ulrich GER   M 1962 50+ 2079 2133 Eiche Reichenbrand
14.05.18 167 Doncevic, Dario CRO IM M 1958 50+ 2198 2262 SV Koblenz 03/25
15.05.18 168 Weber Dr., Gerhard GER   M 1934 75+ 1593 1774 SC Bayer Leverkusen