Datum TNr Name Nat. Titel Attr Geb Gruppe   NWZ ELO Verein/Ort
05.09.17 1 Wraga, Teresa GER   W 1955 50+ 1470 1658 SG OsnabrŸck
05.09.17 2 Wraga, Hermann GER   M 1948 65+ 1513 1667 SG OsnabrŸck
19.09.17 3 Lachat, Martin SUI   M 1946 65+   1676 ZŸrich
26.10.17 4 Drews, RŸdiger GER   M 1956 50+ 1825 1943 SC Mosbach
03.11.17 5 Partenheimer, Axel GER   M 1953 50+ 2064 2153 SK DŸsseldorf
05.11.17 6 Schumacher, Ursula GER   W 1941 75+ 1318 1505 HTC Bad Neuenahr
05.11.17 7 Graffenberger, Marianne GER   W 1936 75+ 1148 1402 Hamburger SK
05.11.17 8 Graffenberger, Wilhelm GER   M 1936 65+ 1394 1638 Hamburger SK
16.11.17 9 Hermanowski, Mark GER   M 1965 50+ 1840 1940 SK Dorsten
23.11.17 10 Dehn, Marcus GER   M 1967 50+ 2063 2120 KS Braunschweig
23.11.17 11 Reitmaier, Adolf GER   M 1958 50+     o.Verein, Schladen
25.11.17 12 Thonig, Manfred GER   M 1940 75+   1636 o.Verein, Wolfratshausen
25.11.17 13 Huhn, Ulrich GER   M 1943 75+ 1681 1894 SF Siemensstadt, Berlin
28.11.17 14 Bangert, RŸdiger GER   M 1943 50+   1559 o.Verein, Neustadt a.d.A.
03.12.17 15 Wozny, Michael GER   M 1951 65+ 1762 1937 SV Holstein Quickborn
09.12.17 16 Boidman, Yuri GER IM M 1952 65+ 2323 2347 SC Heimbach-Weis
09.12.17 17 Jovi, Klaus GER   M 1937 75+ 1375 1586 SV Grevenbroich
11.12.17 18 Walther, Renate GER   W 1950 65+ 957 1159 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
11.12.17 19 Walther, Reinhard GER   M 1947 65+ 1931 2067 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
11.12.17 20 ArmbrŸster, JŸrgen GER   M 1947 65+ 1836 1963 SF Essen Katernberg
12.12.17 21 Liphardt, Bodo SUI   M 1952 65+   1846 SC Novartis Basel
13.12.17 22 Schmitt, Harald GER   M 1948 65+ 1690 1881 SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz
15.12.17 23 KrŸger, Erich GER   M 1932 75+ 2071 2182 SF Essen Katernberg
15.12.17 24 ten Berge, Hans NED   M 1937 75+   1997 SV Schaesberg
15.12.17 25 Wittkugel, Friedhelm GER   M 1933 75+ 1797 1933 SV Kamen
16.12.17 26 MŸller-Closterman Prof., B. GER   M 1949 65+ 1991 2110 SF Essen Katernberg
16.12.17 27 Szymaniak, Horst GER   M 1936 75+ 1903 2092 Velberter SG
17.12.17 28 Niebling, Ferdinand GER   M 1935 75+ 1906 2054 SC Frankfurt West
18.12.17 29 Schwertel, Johann GER   M 1935 75+ 1805 1906 SV Koblenz
18.12.17 30 Will Dr., Wolfgang GER   M 1948 65+ 1470 1663 SC Bonn-Beuel
18.12.17 31 Ott, Lothar GER   M 1940 75+ 1425 1651 SF Kšln-Longerich
19.12.17 32 Schlšsser, Fritz GER   M 1939 75+ 1642 1831 SF Kšln-Longerich
19.12.17 33 Teichmann, Axel GER   M 1944 65+ 1429 1752 SK Heimerzheim
22.12.17 34 Jacob, Barbara GER   W 1950 65+ 1519 1710 SK Ochtrup
22.12.17 35 Jacob Dr., Helmut GER   M 1947 65+ 1985 2073 SK Ochtrup
22.12.17 36 Springer, Wolfgang GER   M 1949 65+ 1150 1422 Hamburger SK
24.12.17 37 RŸsing, Thomas GER   M 1943 75+ 1504 1807 SG Witten
25.12.17 38 Kalkmann, Hans GER   M 1936 75+ 1761 1910 Springer St. Tšnis
26.12.17 39 Kuhnert, Werner GER   M 1935 75+ 1115 1400 SC Erftstadt
27.12.17 40 Schmidt, RŸdiger GER   M 1943 50+ 1858 1961 SG Porz
30.12.17 41 Alicke, Manfred GER   M 1937 75+ 1431 1658 SV Grevenbroich
31.12.17 42 Gerhards, Walter GER   M 1945 65+ 1817 1920 Ratinger SK
31.12.17 43 Prause, Dieter GER   M 1952 65+ 1626 1802 SK DelbrŸck
01.01.18 44 Blaeser, Romain LUX   M 1948 50+   1914 Differdange
01.01.18 45 Blaeser, Pierre LUX   M 1953 50+   2185 o.Verein (Luxemburg)
02.01.18 46 Reinke, Kurt GER   M 1939 50+ 1649 1804 SG Benrath
05.01.18 47 Riek, Wolfgang GER   M 1933 75+ 1763 1957 SC MŸlheim
06.01.18 48 LŸders Dr., GŸnter GER   M 1937 75+ 1608 1793 TSV Benshausen
07.01.18 49 Seehaus Dr., Bernhard GER   M 1962 50+ 1945 2005 Schachforum Darmstadt
07.01.18 50 Schulz, Wolfgang GER   M 1932 65+ 1967 2080 Hamburger SK
08.01.18 51 HŸttemann, Karl-Heinz GER   M 1946 65+ 1963 2105 Dortmunder SV
08.01.18 52 Kšhler Dr., Gerhard GER   M 1956 50+ 2082 2165 USV Halle
09.01.18 53 Jung Prof., Michael GER   M 1940 75+ 1592 1766 SV OsnabrŸck
09.01.18 54 Kaufmann, Helmut GER   M 1933 75+ 1781 1942 SK Eutingen
12.01.18 55 Josting, Friedel GER   M 1932 75+ 1735 1896 SG BŸnde
12.01.18 56 Kripp, Wolfgang GER   M 1929 75+ 1889 2022 SG Dietzenbach
12.01.18 57 Leiber, Wolfgang GER   M 1943 75+ 2009 2082 SV OsnabrŸck
14.01.18 58 Nieland, Wim NED   M 1946 65+   1969 de Waagtoren (Alkmar)
14.01.18 59 Prachar Dr., Josef CZE   M 1940 75+   1851 Grop Prag
14.01.18 60 Trochta, Vojtech CZE   M 1963 50+   1828 Grop Prag
15.01.18 61 Schumacher, Helmut BEL   M 1931 75+ 1741 1906 DJK AufwŠrts Aachen
16.01.18 62 Kelkel, Peter GER   M 1945 65+ 1275 1515 Turm St. Augustin
16.01.18 63 Kissmer, Werner GER   M 1940 75+ 1183 1488 Turm St. Augustin
17.01.18 64 Alvarez, Luis GER   M 1943 65+ 1630 1799 Zug um Zug, Everswinkel
18.01.18 65 Klettke, Wolfgang GER   M 1953 65+ 1907 1978 SV Caissa WolfenbŸttel
21.01.18 66 MŸller, Erhard GER   M 1944 65+ 1575 1820 LŠufer Reinickendorf
25.01.18 67 Johnen, Franz GER   M 1948 65+ 1657 1759 SVG Alsdorf
25.01.18 68 Krug, Franz-Dieter GER   M 1939 75+ 1405 1606 SVG Alsdorf
25.01.18 69 Schmitz, Martin GER   M 1954 50+ 1751 1836 SV Baesweiler
25.01.18 70 Bieberle, Gerhard GER   M 1948 65+ 1805 1948 PTSV Aachen
26.01.18 71 Dziura, Dieter GER   M 1941 75+ 1528 1752 SG Kohlscheid
28.01.18 72 Nachtkamp, Herbert GER   M 1951 65+ 1924 2013 SK Norderstedt
28.01.18 73 Vogel, Paul GER   M 1950 65+   1551 o.Verein (Bergheim)
29.01.18 74 Boeven, Manfred GER   M 1934 75+ 1885 2042 SF Geilenkirchen
29.01.18 75 Sand Dr., Rolf GER   M 1951 65+ 1891 2004 SF Pfullingen
29.01.18 76 Sand, Rosemarie GER   W 1955 50+ 1645 1773 SF Pfullingen
29.01.18 77 Arndt, Olaf GER   M 1964 50+ 1879 2034 SV Horst-Emscher
30.01.18 78 Všller, Lothar GER   M 1941 50+ 1470 1692 FS Dortmund
31.01.18 79 Haarsma, Rob NED   M 1963 50+   1484 SV de Postertoren
02.02.18 80 Schoknecht, Sabine GER   W 1966 50+ 1566 1630 St. Pauli
02.02.18 81 Bohnstorff, Michael GER   M 1956 50+ 1981 2076 SC Turm LŸneburg
03.03.18 82 Paus, Franz GER   M 1946 65+ 2010 2143 SchachfŸchse Kempen
05.02.18 83 Meul, Willi GER   M 1954 50+ 1847 1923 SV HŸrth-Berrenrath
07.02.18 84 Kirchhof, Manfred GER   M 1940 75+ 1335 1499 SC Unterhaching
07.02.18 85 Knoblach Dr., Norbert GER   M 1943 65+ 1523 1824 PTSV - SK Hof
08.02.18 86 Schirmer, Werner GER   M 1943 65+ 1818 1918 Hamburger SK 
10.02.18 87 Kock, Wolfgang GER   M 1945 65+ 1376 1747 SG Neuss
11.02.18 88 Krutsch, Thomas GER   M 1964 50+ 1427 1517 SG Burgtonna
11.02.18 89 Frost, Peter AUS   M 1962 50+   1856 Bangkok Chess Club
11.02.18 90 Bršker, Clemens GER   M 1961 50+ 1965 2028 Ratinger SK
11.02.18 91 Bršker, Claudia GER   W 1967 50+ 1623   Ratinger SK
12.02.18 92 Stern, Geoffrey LUX   M 1960 50+   1970 Gambit Bonnevoie 
12.02.18 93 Bertram, Thomas GER   M 1954 50+ 1663 1725 SF Bad Lausick
12.02.18 94 Bertram, Marina GER   W 1960 50+ 1079 1350 SF Bad Lausick
12.02.18 95 Rauch Dr., Norbert GER   M 1945 65+     SK KšSp Lemgo
14.02.18 96 Selig, Rainer GER   M 1948 65+ 1989 2085 SpVgg Ebersbach
15.02.18 97 Lichtblau, Ernst GER   M 1933 75+ 1590 1748 BrŸhler SK 1920
15.02.18 98 SchelbergDr., Martin GER   M 1963 50+ 1594 1748 SC Leinfelden
15.02.18 99 Abel, Hans-Peter GER   M 1947 65+ 1676 1834 SC Leinfelden
21.02.18 100 KŸhn, Matthias GER   M 1968 50+ 1899 1956 SV HŸrth-Berrenrath
22.02.18 101 Faust, Gottfried GER   M 1938 65+ 1644 1937 SC Geldern
25.02.18 102 van den Berg, Ad NED   M 1943 75+   2221 Aas, Aalsmeer
28.02.18 103 Welsch, Dieter GER   M 1941 75+ 1669 1831 SC Cochem
28.02.18 104 Kronseder, Michael GER   M 1946 65+ 1643 1763 SV HŸrth-Berrenrath
01.03.18 105 Scholtyssek, Werner GER   M 1942 65+ 1605 1752 SC Blankenloch
02.03.18 106 Raupach, Birgit GER   W 1962 50+ 997 1392 Stadtverw. Bonn
02.03.18 107 Raupach, Gregor GER   M 1963 50+ 1884 1991 Stadtverw. Bonn
02.03.18 108 Hirstel, Serge FRA   M 1962 50+   1887 Hindisheim
02.03.18 109 Schwarzwald, Holger GER   M 1943 75+ 1484 1652 SC Farmsen
03.03.18 110 Brettschneider, Karl GER   M 1953 65+ 1863 1976 SC Leinfelden
05.03.18 111 Heesen, Jos NED   M 1956 50+   1762 UCS de Rode Loper
06.03.18 112 Wawor, Gerhard GER   M 1955 50+ 1910 1960 SK NŸrnberg 1911
06.03.18 113 Flockerzi, Armin GER   M 1940 65+ 1673 1772 VfR-SC Koblenz
07.03.18 114 Wolke, Reimund GER   M 1954 50+ 1845 1998 Hamburger SK
07.03.18 115 Wulff, Jens-Peter GER   M 1966 50+ 1702 1752 SV BW GrevesmŸhlen
10.03.18 116 Hottes, Dieter GER   M 1935 75+ 1974 2087 SF Stuttgart
12.03.18 117 Schmitz, Norbert GER   M 1954 50+ 1002 1354 SC Remagen-Sinzig
12.03.18 118 KlingenhŠger, Georg GER   M 1942 75+ 793   SC Cochem
13.03.18 119 Reinhold Dr., Klaus GER   M 1944 65+ 1852 1979 SC Gronau
15.03.18 120 Buljocic, Franjo GER   M 1939 75+ 1758 1837 SF Seelscheid
16.03.18 121 Karwatzki, Hans-JŸrgen GER   M 1956 50+ 1579 1655 VdSf Bonn
16.03.18 122 Bendisch Dr., JŸrgen GER   M 1942 65+ 1725 1883 SV Hennef
18.03.18 123 Duijker, Bert NED   M 1950 65+   1854 ASV Arnhem
19.03.18 124 Forster, Manfred GER   M 1948 65+   1671 o.Verein (Bendorf)
20.03.18 125 Mentink, Toon NED   M 1945 65+   1896 KNSB
20.03.18 126 Saul, Siegmar GER   M 1931 75+ 1302   SC Bonn-Beuel
21.03.18 127 Lotzien, Hans GER   M 1951 65+ 2040 2131 Godesberger SK
21.03.18 128 Komeinda, Josef GER   M 1936 75+ 1482 1651 Elberfelder SG
28.03.18 129 Limberg, Siegfried GER   M 1937 75+ 1918 2017 SF Taunus
29.03.18 130 Engbrecht, Helmut GER   M 1941 75+ 1923 1981 SV Schorndorf
31.03.18 131 KlŸver, Horst GER   M 1944 65+ 1684 1845 Itzehoer SV
01.04.18 132 Stokes, Paul ENG   M 1954 50+   1913 Battersea (London)
01.04.18 133 Kšllmer Dr., Hans GER   M 1935 75+ 1241 1597 SF Heidesheim
01.04.18 134 Kšllmer, Dietrich GER   M 1939 75+ 1274 1496 SC Eschwege