Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)

TlnNr

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

Attr

Verein/Ort

Land

Geburt

1.

Rotstein,Jefim

FM

2340

M

SC Tornado Hochneuki

GER

1933

2.

Khanukov,Boris

IM

2254

M

Bahn-SC Wuppertal

GER

1939

3.

Szenetra,Werner

 

2189

M

SV Berenbostel

GER

1937

4.

Leiber,Bernard

 

2119

M

SV Osnabrück

GER

1943

5.

Krüger,Erich

 

2100

M

SF Essen-Katernberg

GER

1932

6.

Villing,Dieter

 

2098

M

SK Ludwigshafen

GER

1941

7.

Ljuboschiz,Alexander

 

2048

M

SC Tornado Hochneuki

GER

1929

8.

Nordby,Bernt

 

2043

M

Fredriksstad Schakse

NOR

1943

9.

Etzold,Walter

 

2042

M

SV Triebes

GER

1935

10.

Mann,Klaus-Dieter

 

2016

M

SV Osnabrück

GER

1938

11.

Gerhardt,Peter-Micha

 

2012

M

SC Vahr

GER

1940

12.

Niebling,Ferdinand

 

1999

M

SC Frankfurt-West

GER

1935

13.

Engbrecht,Helmut

 

1989

M

SU Schorndorf

GER

1941

14.

Kripp,Wolfgang

 

1989

M

SG Dietzenbach

GER

1929

15.

Limberg,Siegfried

 

1986

M

SF Taunus

GER

1937

16.

Just,Joachim

 

1981

M

Motor Zeitz

GER

1938

17.

Kaufmann,Helmut

 

1967

M

SK Eutingen

GER

1933

18.

Riek,Wolfgang

 

1958

M

SC Mülheim

GER

1933

19.

Nettesheim,Karl-Wolf

 

1952

M

Bahn-SC Wuppertal

GER

1936

20.

Schwertel,Johann

 

1902

M

SV Koblenz

GER

1935

21.

Gousseinov,Aguif

 

1873

M

 

FRA

1941

22.

Kalkmann,Hans

 

1867

M

SC Springer St.Tönis

GER

1936

23.

Wulf,Adalbert

 

1841

M

SV Ennigerloh-Oelde

GER

1935

24.

Klüver,Horst

 

1823

M

Itzehoer SV

GER

1944

25.

Welsch,Dieter Sen.

 

1817

M

SC Cochem

GER

1941

26.

Hölzel,Gerhard

 

1797

M

Ahrensburger TSV

GER

1941

27.

Alvarez,Luis

 

1759

M

Zug um Zug Everswink

GER

1943

28.

Teichmann,Axel

 

1754

 

SK Heimerzheim

GER

1944

29.

Rüsing,Thomas

 

1751

M

SG Witten

GER

1943

30.

Papenkordt,Karl-Herm

 

1748

M

SG Witten

GER

1935

31.

Franke,Rüdiger,Dr.

 

1731

M

SF Bad Breisig

GER

1944

32.

Dziura,Dieter

 

1727

M

SG Kohlscheid

GER

1941

33.

Jung,Michael,Prof.

 

1721

M

SV Osnabrück

GER

1940

34.

Riegler,Markus

 

1721

M

SK Mannheim-Lindenho

GER

1938

35.

Lichtblau,Ernst

 

1716

M

Brühler SK

GER

1933

36.

Reeh,Axel

 

1715

M

Bremer SG

GER

1930

37.

Birkestrand,Odd

 

1709

M

NorgesSjakkverbund

NOR

1940

38.

Zoll,Theo

 

1704

M

ESV Göttingen

GER

1935

39.

Schuller,Erhard

 

1699

M

 

GER

1939

40.

Schwarze,Marianne

 

1654

W

LSV Turm Lippstadt

GER

1939

41.

Alicke,Manfred

 

1625

M

SG Kaarst

GER

1937

42.

Schwarzwald,Holger

 

1609

M

SC Farmsen

GER

1943

43.

Köllmer,Hans

 

1599

M

SF Heidesheim

GER

1935

44.

Briesemeister,Klaus

 

1595

M

SV Lingen

GER

1941

45.

Ott,Lothar

 

1584

M

SF Köln-Longerich

GER

1940

46.

Graffenberger,Wilhel

 

1583

M

Hamburger SK

GER

1936

47.

Ludwig,Siegfried

 

1566

M

GSV Hemmingen

GER

1944

48.

Thonig,Manfred

 

1551

M

 

GER

1940

49.

Schumacher,Ursula

 

1534

W

HTC Bad Neuenahr

GER

1941

50.

Jovi,Klaus

 

1529

M

SV Grevenbroich

GER

1937

51.

Saul,Siegmar

 

1504

M

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

1931

52.

Zimmermann,Rudolf

 

1499

 

HTC Bad Neuenahr

GER

1933

53.

Kirchhof,Manfred

 

1498

M

SC Unterhaching

GER

1940

54.

Freerksen,Uwe

 

1497

M

SK Emden

GER

1943

55.

Lübbers,Doris,Dr.

 

1491

W

SF Taunus

GER

1934

56.

Köllmer,Dietrich

 

1490

M

SC Eschwege

GER

1939

57.

Kissmer,Werner

 

1481

M

SV Turm Sankt August

GER

1940

58.

Girod,Gudrun

 

1477

W

Hannover 96

GER

1941

59.

Graffenberger,Marian

 

1452

W

Hamburger SK

GER

1936

60.

Geibel,Henning

 

1386

M

SV Bargteheide

GER

1939