Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)

Start

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

Attr

Verein/Ort

Land

Geburt

1.

Rausis,Igors,Dr.

GM

2669

M

SC Emmendingen

CZE

1961

2.

Wolf,Volker

FM

2284

M

SV Koblenz

GER

1957

3.

Thiel,Kuno

FM

2178

M

SC Bayer Leverkusen

GER

1956

4.

Kötzsch,Ulrich

 

2108

M

SV Eiche Reichenbran

GER

1962

5.

Tückmantel,Rene

 

2086

M

Bahn-SC Wuppertal

GER

1966

6.

Jahn,Peter

 

2055

M

SC Heimbach-Weis

GER

1964

7.

Fehr,Axel

 

2044

M

 

GER

1962

8.

Bröker,Clemens

 

2037

M

Ratinger SK

GER

1961

9.

Stern,Geoffrey

 

2030

M

Gambit Bonnevoie

LUX

1960

10.

Matzat,Andre

 

2007

M

Oberhausener SV

GER

1960

11.

Schaefer,Martin,Dr.

 

2007

M

SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd

GER

1956

12.

Peters,Ortwin

 

1992

M

Bahn-SC Wuppertal

GER

1956

13.

Raupach,Gregor

 

1970

M

SF Stadtverwaltung B

GER

1963

14.

Arndt,Olaf

 

1964

M

SV Horst-Emscher

GER

1964

15.

Lehmann,Edwin

 

1956

M

SK Emden

GER

1962

16.

Drews,Rüdiger

 

1924

M

Mosbacher SC

GER

1956

17.

Andresen,Henrik

 

1910

M

Flensburger SK

GER

1964

18.

Hermanowski,Mark

 

1902

M

Hervest-Dorstener SK

GER

1965

19.

Elster,Ulrich

 

1881

M

TuS Düsseldorf-Nord

GER

1960

20.

Stern,Robert

 

1865

*

Pimlico ( London)

ENG

1960

21.

Bauer,Werner

 

1856

M

SV WB Allianz Münche

GER

1959

22.

Hirstel,Serge

 

1854

M

Hindisheim

FRA

1962

23.

Tönjes,Jürgen

 

1841

M

SF Lilienthal

GER

1965

24.

Klein,Gernot,Dr.

 

1827

M

PTSV Aachen

GER

1954

25.

Bigott,Martin

 

1785

M

SF Lohmar

GER

1964

26.

Bröker,Claudia

 

1804

W

Ratinger SK

GER

1967

27.

Reinke,Kurt

 

1743

M

 

GER

1939

28.

Hartung,Christian,Dr

 

1720

M

SC Lerchenberg/ZMO

GER

1960

29.

Schoknecht,Sabine

 

1709

W

FC ST.Pauli

GER

1966

30.

Völler,Lothar

 

1694

M

FS Dortmund

GER

1941

31.

Karwatzki,Hans-Jürge

 

1633

M

SF Stadtverwaltung B

GER

1956

32.

Becker,Stefan

 

1587

M

Godesberger SK

GER

1958

33.

Alberty,Jean-Paul

 

1548

M

Caissa Junglinster

LUX

1951

34.

Gellrich,Harald

 

1540

M

SV Hennef

GER

1959

35.

Krutsch,Thomas

 

1479

M

SG Burgtonna

GER

1964

36.

Diederich,Guy

 

1424

M

Caissa Junglinster

LUX

1962

37.

Bertram,Marina

 

1341

W

SF Bad Lausick

GER

1960

38.

spielfrei

 

 

*