ChessClassics 2018 Bad Neuenahr 65+

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)

TlnN

Teilnehmer

Titel

TWZ

ELO

NWZ

Verein/Ort

Land

Geburt

1.

Boidman,Yuri

IM

2368

2368

2355

SC Heimbach-Weis

GER

1952

2.

Bartsch,Berthold

FM

2258

2258

2154

SC Forchheim

GER

1953

3.

Hülsmann,Josef

 

2214

2214

2091

Langenfelder SF

GER

1950

4.

Paus,Franz

 

2143

2143

1998

Schachfüchse Kempen

GER

1946

5.

Villing,Dieter

 

2136

2136

2017

SK Ludwigshafen

GER

1941

6.

Lotzien,Hans

 

2131

2131

2050

Godesberger SK

GER

1951

7.

Müller-Clostermann,Bruno,

 

2110

2110

2054

SF Essen-Katernberg

GER

1949

8.

Hüttemann,Karl-Heinz

 

2106

2106

2005

Dortmunder SV

GER

1946

9.

Schulz,Wolfgang

 

2080

2080

1967

Hamburger SK

GER

1932

10.

Weiler,Wolfgang

 

2078

2078

2029

Godesberger SK

GER

1946

11.

Jacob,Helmut,Dr.

 

2073

2073

1973

SK Ochtrup

GER

1947

12.

Selig,Rainer

 

2051

2051

1954

SpV Ebersbach/SA

GER

1948

13.

Walther,Reinhard

 

2026

2026

1926

SK Herzogenaurach

GER

1947

14.

Nachtkamp,Herbert

 

2013

2013

1922

SK Norderstedt

GER

1951

15.

Sand,Rolf,Dr.

 

1997

1997

1906

SF Pfullingen

GER

1951

16.

Willin,Bernhard

 

1992

1992

1856

SC Horben

GER

1951

17.

Reinhold,Klaus,Dr.

 

1979

1979

1852

SC Gronau

GER

1944

18.

Brettschneider,Karl

 

1976

1976

1870

SC Leinfelden

GER

1953

19.

Armbrüster,Jürgen

 

1963

1963

1838

SF Essen-Katernberg

GER

1947

20.

Bieberle,Gerhart

 

1953

1953

1848

PTSV Aachen

GER

1948

21.

Faust,Gottfried

 

1937

1937

1644

TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Vee

GER

1938

22.

Wozny,Michael

 

1937

1937

1776

SV Holstein Quickborn

GER

1951

23.

Nieland,Wim

 

1931

1931

 

de Waagtoren Alkmaar (NL)

NED

1946

24.

Raabe,Joachim

 

1925

1925

1817

Brühler SK

GER

1947

25.

Schirmer,Werner

 

1918

1918

1818

Hamburger SK

GER

1943

26.

Mentink,Toon

 

1896

1896

 

KNSB (NL)

NED

1945

27.

Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr.

 

1883

1883

1734

SV Hennef

GER

1942

28.

Rumsey,Viktor

 

1875

1875

 

Battersea (London)

ENG

1947

29.

Duijker,Bert

 

1861

1861

 

ASV Arnhem (NL)

NED

1950

30.

Gerhards,Walter

 

1861

1861

1794

Ratinger SK

GER

1945

31.

Abel,Hans-Peter

 

1853

1853

1678

SC Leinfelden

GER

1947

32.

Liphardt,Bodo

 

1846

1846

 

SC Novartis Basel (CH)

SUI

1952

33.

Klüver,Horst

 

1845

1845

1684

Itzehoer SV

GER

1944

34.

Knoblach,Norbert,Dr.

 

1824

1824

1683

PTSV SK Hof

GER

1943

35.

Prause,Dieter

 

1802

1802

1623

SK Delbrück

GER

1952

36.

Alvarez,Luis

 

1799

1799

1640

Zug um Zug Everswinkel

GER

1943

37.

Graw,Rolf

 

1796

1796

1567

VfR-SC Koblenz

GER

1948

38.

Müller,Erhard

 

1784

1784

1576

Läufer Reinickendorf

GER

1944

39.

Flockerzi,Armin

 

1778

1778

1657

VfR-SC Koblenz

GER

1940

40.

Henn,Peter

 

1758

1758

1697

Godesberger SK

GER

1948

41.

Auschkalnis,Reinhard

 

1756

1756

1656

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

1952

42.

Scholtyssek,Werner

 

1752

1752

1575

SK Blankenloch

GER

1942

43.

Kock,Wolfgang

 

1747

1747

1376

SG Neuss

GER

1945

44.

Kronseder,Michael

 

1737

1737

1640

SV Hürth-Berrenrath

GER

1946

45.

Jacob,Barbara

 

1710

1710

1519

SK Ochtrup

GER

1950

46.

Johnen,Franz

 

1708

1708

1623

SVG Alsdorf

GER

1948

47.

Wraga,Hermann

 

1691

1691

1535

SG Osnabrück

GER

1948

48.

Scharf,Hans-Werner,Dr.

 

1680

 

1680

SF Düsseldorf-Süd

GER

1943

49.

Forster,Manfred

 

1678

1678

 

o. V. (Bendorf)

GER

1948

50.

Schwarze,Marianne

 

1654

1654

1368

LSV Turm Lippstadt

GER

1939

51.

Will,Wolfgang,Dr.

 

1646

1646

1536

SC Bonn Beuel

GER

1948

52.

Bakkes,Frits

 

1645

1645

 

HWP Haarlem (NL)

NED

1950

53.

Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand

 

1641

1641

1508

Godesberger SK

GER

1951

54.

Lachat,Martin

 

1633

1633

 

Zürich (CH)

SUI

1946

55.

Graffenberger,Wilhelm

 

1612

1612

1390

Hamburger SK

GER

1936

56.

Schmitz-Gräfen,Herbert

 

1600

1600

1361

SK Turm Euskirchen

GER

1949

57.

Rauch,Norbert,Dr.

 

1570

 

1570

SV Königsspringer Lemgo

GER

1945

58.

Vogel,Paul

 

1551

1551

 

o, V. (Bergheim)

GER

1950

59.

Kelkel,Peter

 

1497

1497

1287

SV Turm Sankt Augustin

GER

1945

60.

Springer,Wolfgang Wilhelm

 

1409

1409

1161

Hamburger SK

GER

1949

61.

Sprenger, Kuno

 

1320

1320

 

o. V. (Düsseldorf)

GER

1947

62.

Strackbein,Hanno

 

1286

 

1286

Rheinbacher SF

GER

1952

63.

Walther,Renate

 

1147

1147

978

SK Herzogenaurach

GER

1950

64.

spielfrei